Váci Szakképzési Centrum
Boronkay György
Műszaki Technikum és Gimnázium

2020-2021. tanév

 

TANÁROK

 
 
 

felső sor: Kovács Kálmán, Szilágyi Lajos, Döbrössy Péter, Kemenes Tamás, Tamás Angéla, Nervettiné Varga Zsuzsanna, Gergely Zsolt, Burger Balázs, Czene Gábor, Tóth Barnabás

6.sor: Cs. Nagy András, Wachtler Viktor, Hevér János, Orgoványi József, Pistyúr Zoltán, Márczy Gábor Zoltán, Rauscher István, Dr. Minda Mihály, Horváth László, Berek László, Bermann Gábor

5. sor: Szabó Attila, Megyeri Balázs, Coppage Lea Hopkins, Molnár Mária, Nemes Tibor, Dian János, Borosné Paku Beáta, Gyombolai Ferenc, Gyetván Károly, Blahut Lóránt

4. sor: Bíró-Sturcz Anita, Ivánszky Ágota, Niedermüllerné Karcag Ildikó, Bea Mónika, Szigeti Ágota, Wiezl Csaba, Hidvégi Brigitta, Kaszás Gyula, Dr. Majoros Ferenc, Trieb Márton, Tóth-Körtefái Klára, Nagy Péter

3.sor: Sipos Brigitta, Juhász Zita, Pszota József, Dr. Mindáné Kolostori Nóra, Rabné Hallai Judit, Daróczi Éva, Fábián Gábor, Néveri-Szőnyi Katalin, Merényi Imre, Fábiánné Kőszegi Erzsébet, Szlobodnik Mihály, Dr. Ősi János, Veres József

2.sor: Kónyáné Csirik Ágota, Szombat Bodor Aranka, Trieb Veronika, Bugyinszki Adrienn, Simon-Csernyik Szilvia, Debreiné Gajdos Piroska, Oszlár Katalin, Kutasi Zsuzsanna, Gajdacsi Katalin, Szlobodnikné Kiss Edit, Urbánné Katona Vera, Pelczéderné Bodnár Magdolna, Véglesiné Bíró Erzsébet, Krausz Katalin

1.sor: Nagy Márkné Novák Mónika Zsuzsanna, Mocsári Nóra, Németh Zsuzsanna Gabriella, Lengyel Dóra, Gyombolainé Cserny Zsuzsanna,Dr. Schofferné Szász Ildikó, Mojzes Zsófia, Gelniczkyné Teiszler Mária, Szász Csilla, Ács Krisztina, Kállay Erzsébet, Sándor Ágnes
 

 
 

 

TECHNIKAI DOLGOZÓK

 
 
 
Felső sor:  Hujbert István, Oláh Imre, Némedi Zoltán, Pataki Sándor, Horváth Balázs ,  Fábián Gábor, Pál Zoltán, Holló István, Horváth László, Kurilla János, Nagy Sándor,

2.sor: Ráczné Tábori Tünde, Szécsényi Zoltánné, Varga Andrea, Koppel Gyöngyi, Lessné Srám Szilvia, Nagy Marianna, Hegyi Béláné, Kurucz Leventéné, Döbrössyné Bergmann Katalin, Ladányiné Balogh Szilvia

1.sor: Serfőzőné Juhász Adél, Kalóczkai Istvánné, Treszkony Rudolfné, Csüllögh Tünde, Menyes Erika, Lukácsné Mózes Zsuzsanna, Klucsár Miklósné, Csongrádiné Szántai Éva, Nagy Jánosné, Fehér Sándorné