Váci Szakképzési Centrum
Boronkay György
Műszaki Szakgimnáziuma és Gimnáziuma

A 2018-2019. tanév tanári fogadó órái:

 

  csengetési rend
1. óra 8:00 - 8:45
2. óra 8:55 - 9:40
3. óra 9:50 - 10:35
4. óra 10:50 - 11:35
5. óra 11:45 - 12:30
6. óra 12:40 - 13:25
7. óra 13:35 - 14:20

 

 

Ács Krisztína péntek 5.
Babják Andrea péntek 4.
Balázsy Zoltán kedd 5.
Bea Mónika szerda 3.
Behányi Rita dr. kedd 3.
Berek László kedd 2.
Bermann Gábor  
Bíró-Sturcz Anita szerda 4.
Borosné Paku Beáta hétfő 6.
Burger Balázs Péter (óraadó)  
Coppage Lea Hopkins hétfő 6.
Czene Gábor kedd 3.
Cs. Nagy András hétfő 5.
Csereklye Éva (GYES)  
Daróczi Éva kedd 5.
Debreiné Gajdos Piroska péntek 3.
Dian János kedd 4.
Erőss Sándor (óraadó)  
Fábián Gábor hétfő 3.
Fábiánné Kőszegi Erzsébet szerda 5.
Gajdacsi Katalin szerda 5.
Gelniczkyné Teiszler Mária szerda 5.
Gergely Zsolt hétfő 4.
Gyetván Károly kedd 7.
Gyolcsos-Séner Beatrix szerda 5.
Gyombolai Ferenc hétfő 5.
Gyombolainé Cserny Zsuzsanna kedd 3.
Hársfalvi Anikó szerda 6.
Havasi Ivett hétfő 8.
Hevér János péntek 3.
Hidvégi Brigitta szerda 4.
Horváth László hétfő 3.
Jakabovics Zsombor (óraadó) hétfő 9.
Jendrék Gabriella csütörtök 2.
Jendrék Miklós péntek 4.
Juhász Erzsébet csütörtök 4.
Juhász Zita csütörtök 4.
Kállay Erzsébet csütörtök 3.
Kaszás Gyula csütörtök 3.
Kemenes Tamás szerda 4.
Kenyeres Ambrusné dr. hétfő 2.
Kónyáné Csirik Ágota szerda 4.
Kovács Kálmán hétfő 4.
Krausz Katalin csütörtök 5.
Kutasi Zsuzsanna kedd 5.
Lakatiné Kulcsár Kitti (óraadó)  
Lengyel Csaba kedd 4.
Lengyel Dóra hétfő 2.
Lippainé Géczi Dorottya csütörtök 2.
Majoros Ferenc dr szerda 6.
Márczy Gábor Zoltán hétfő 3.
Marton Gábor  
Mauterer Zsuzsanna csütörtök 4.
Megyeri Balázs hétfő 6.
Merényi Imre hétfő 4.
Mészáros Tamás péntek 1.
Minda Mihály dr. péntek 5.
Mindáné Kolostori Nóra dr. csütörtök 4.
Mocsári Nóra péntek 4.
Mojzes Zsófia szerda 5.
Molnár Mária kedd 3.
Molnár-Kovács Éva péntek 2.
Murányi Tibor hétfő 2.
Nagy Márkné Novák Mónika csüzörtök 5.
Nagy Péter szerda 4.
Nagy Richárd (óraadó)  
Nemes Tibor hétfő 4.
Németh Zsuzsanna csütörtök 3.
Nervettiné Varga Zsuzsanna hétfő 5.
Néveri-Szőnyi Katalin hétfő 4.
Niedermüllerné Karczag Ildikó hétfő 4.
Olajos Zsolt (óraadó estin)  
Orgoványi József péntek 6.
Oszlár Katalin kedd 2.
Ősi János dr. szerda 4.
Palkó-Nagy Márta (GYES)  
Pelczéderné Bodnár Magdolna kedd 2.
Pistyúr Zoltán péntek 3.
Pszota József szerda 4.
Rabné Hallai Judit szerda 3.
Rauscher István hétfő 7.
Sándor Ágnes péntek 4.
Sebán Péter csütörtök 2.
Schofferné Szász Ildikó dr. péntek 5.
Schulcz Attila (óraadó)  
Simon-Csernyik Szilvia péntek 2.
Sipos Brigitta hétfő 3.
Szabó Anita Lilla szerda 3.
Szabó Attila kedd 4.
Szász Csilla hétfő 3.
Székely Kristóf hétfő 3.
Szigeti Ágota szerda 4.
Szilágyi Lajos (óraadó)  
Szlobodnik Mihály hétfő 5.
Szlobodnikné Kiss Edit csütörtök 2.
Tóth Barnabás péntek 3.
Tóth Eszter dr (óraadó)  
Trieb Márton szerda 5.
Trieb Veronika csütörtök 4.
Urbán Andrea Judit kedd 2.
Urbánné Katona Vera hétfő 5.
Vácy Emese (GYES)  
Váradi Ágnes szerda 3.
Véglesiné Bíró Erzsébet szerda 5.
Veres József kedd 1.
Wachler Viktor hétfő 4.
Weltler Csilla kedd 4.
Wiezl Csaba hétfő 2.